Teachers

English

No.

Name

Qualification

1

Sasthambika  V

M.A, B.Ed

2

UshaKumari  K

M.A, B.Ed

3

Anitha Ajith

M.A, B.Ed

4

Anitha Devi

M.A, B.Ed

5

Saritha G

M.A, B.Ed

6

Manjusha E. G

M.A, B.Ed

7

Mary Sunila P. F

M.A, B.Ed

8

Nithya Jose

M.A, B.Ed , SET

9

Gayathri G

 

10

Nisha Nair

 

11

Soni Francis

M.A, B.Ed, SET

Hindi

12

Bindu K P   

M.A, B.Ed,SET

13

Seema K J

MA, B.Ed

14

Ambika S

M.A, B.Ed

15

Nisha S

M.A, B.Ed, Praveen

Malayalam

16

Jayasree R

M.A, B.Ed,MEd

17

Divya D S

B.A, B.Ed

18

Dhanya Vyasan

M.A, B.Ed

19

Bini S

M.A,B.Ed,KTET, SET

20

Aswathy Ramesh

B.A, B.Ed

21

Meera Pradeep

22

Salini K

Sanskrit

23

Bijimol V

Maths

24

Lalitha Krishnan   

M.Sc, B.Ed

25

Malathy  M S

B.Sc, B.Ed

26

Mini S K

M.Sc, B.Ed

27

Aruna Kurup

B.Sc, B.Ed

28

Lekha C

B.Sc, B.Ed

29

Parvathy  M

M.Sc, B.Ed

30

Suja Subramaniam

B.Sc, B.Ed

31

Beena P.B

M.Sc, B.Ed,SET

32

Reeja J

M.Sc, B.Ed

33

Remya Baiju

M.Sc, B.Ed

34

Divya K

B.Sc, B.Ed

Science

35

Sunitha  Devi   P

M.Sc, B.Ed

36

Jayasree A

M.Sc, B.Ed,SET,PGDCSCM

37

Renu V

B.Sc, B.Ed,P.G.D.C.A

38

Usha R

M.Sc, B.Ed

39

Saritha Shanmukhan

M.Sc, B.Ed

40

Lijee S Mathew

M.Sc, B.Ed

41

Sophymol Thomas

M.Sc, B.Ed

42

Vyja M

B.Sc, B.Ed

43

Biji.N

M.Sc, B.Ed

44

Sangeetha Nambeesan

B.Sc, B.Ed, MBA, KTET

45

Anjana Panicker

46

Divya Balan

47

Sreejamol K G

48

Tina George

SS

49

Shaila K R   

B.A, B.Ed

50

Vijayalakshmi

M.A, B.Ed

51

Bindu Thomas

M.A, B.Ed ,SET

52

Santhi  H

M.A, B.Ed

53

Lijitha L K

M.A, B.Ed,SET

54

Susan Jacob K J

Computer Science

55

Savitha S Chandran  

MCA

56

Reema Annie Stephen

MCA

57

Karthika N Dev

M.Sc  Computer Science

58

Soja V J

MCA

59

Femi Ros

Commerce

60

Mariamma T.J    -  HOD

M.Com, B.Ed,SET

Economics

61

Aradhana P V

M.A, B.Ed,SET

Legal

62

Anila  M

Business Studes

63

Sumi Vijayan

Psychology

64

Zita Francis

Music

65

Suresh Pai   

Diploma in Ganabhooshan, Ganaprveen

66

Devika

Work Experience

67

Libi V B

K.G.T.E Textile/Tailoring/Embroidery/Screen Printing Technology

Art

     

68

Manju  T S

PDC,KGTE Diploma in drawing and Computer

Dance

   

69

Parvathy K J

Physical Education

70

Annakutty E C  

B.P.Ed

71

Manesh P

B.P.Ed

72

Sethulakshmi R

Library

73

Vijayalatha R

B.Sc (Certified course in Library)

74

Indhu R Nair

Special Educator

75

Bindu K S

K.G

76

ShinyGeorge

BA ,B.Ed

77

Preethy S Sughalal

B.A(Lit),MTTC

78

Karthika S

B.Com, TTC

79

Sreekumari B

P.D.C,NTTC,T.T.

80

Keerthy Babu V R

B.Com, TTC

81

Anila Theresa Joseph

82

Asha R Pillai

M.Sc, B.Ed

83

Anuja M R